Q1 start: 11/16/2025 Q2 start: 02/22/2026 Q3 start: 05/17/2026 Q4 start: 08/23/2026 Q4 end: 11/14/2026

2026Q1 WorkedQ1 AdjustQ1 PaidQ1 UnpaidQ2 WorkedQ2 AdjustQ2 PaidQ2 UnpaidQ3 WorkedQ3 AdjustQ3 PaidQ3 UnpaidQ4 WorkedQ4 AdjustQ4 PaidQ4 UnpaidExpectedTotal Worked+PTO(including PTO)Unclaimed PTOTotal PaidTotal Unpaid$ Paid$ Unpaid
Baliwag2100
Bulatovic5747724270
DottersKatz2900
Jayne5547564670
KarakalpakisG5347434570
KarakalpakisY4743354670
Kowalski5543464570
Mounir5043252107
Novoselsky6559716270
Odonovan6254664600
Ogues514242606
Shilman5645504400
Stewart_PA4737533500
Sumida50-3
YeraPaez7464756700
Total: 

Show adjustements
Show cumulative unpaid Go to 2022 DIFF (counting days not shifts)