From: -> Through date/number of weeks: diff pay
name days nights swings
+admits
including
longSwings
holidays backups triage weekend
backups
weekend
swings
days +
swings
total HMK days HMK
Sat/Sun/Holiday
PTOMiscdiffcomp
Bulatovic 19303403033822722746345295.1
Calderon 16902834015319719700.185714285715257.1857142857
ChenJ 00 
Divin 14003713025111771770130.5571428571-5247.8571428571
Giammanco 1650204011671670 
Hom 94011020141051055147.73815-77144.23815
Illastron 490700256560-12672.8
Jayne 018232050133221400.371428571432333.1714285714
KarakalpakisG 1650100302411751750-7227.5
KarakalpakisY 16202010261641640-18213.2
Kowalski 1180210102251391394820.1857142857-43180.8857142857
Locum E 00-1820
Locum F 00-1820
Mounir 1850504029319019000.18571428578247.1857142857
Novoselsky 17801102034218918923140.18571428577264.0857142857
Odonovan 104091020143019519500.185714285713253.6857142857
Ogues 01824030418604296.4
Sak 31000031310 
Siaw 13202004017515215200.3714285714-30197.9714285714
Starbuck 126018020277144144036.4-38223.6
YeraPaez 15302202021917517500.3714285714-7227.8714285714
Show w/inactive
288 triages, 364 work days, 52 weeks, split 182/182 view year
DaysNightsSwingsDays+SwingsTotal
Perms1968 (90.9%)364 (100%)353 (99.4%)2321 (92.1%)2685 (93.1%)
Locums196 (9.1%)0 (0%)2 (0.6%)198 (7.9%)198 (6.9%)
Total shifts:2883
2020-10-11 Odonovan: 21th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-10 Odonovan: 20th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-09 Odonovan: 19th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-08 Odonovan: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-07 Odonovan: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-06 Odonovan: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-05 Odonovan: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-04 Odonovan: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-03 Odonovan: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-02 Odonovan: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-10-01 Odonovan: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-30 Odonovan: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-29 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-28 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-09-20 Starbuck: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-19 Starbuck: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-18 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-17 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-16 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-15 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-04 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-08-30 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-29 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-23 Jayne: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-23 Jayne: 14thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-23 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-22 Jayne: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-22 Jayne: 13thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-22 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-21 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-08-21 Jayne: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-21 Jayne: 12thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-20 Jayne: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-20 Jayne: 11thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-19 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-19 Jayne: 10thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-18 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-18 Jayne: 9thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-17 Jayne: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-13 Giammanco: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-10 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-08-09 Ogues: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-09 Ogues: 14thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-09 Divin: 21th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-08 Ogues: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-08 Ogues: 13thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-08 Divin: 20th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-07 Ogues: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-07 Ogues: 12thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-07 Divin: 19th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-06 Ogues: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-06 Ogues: 11thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-06 Divin: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-05 Ogues: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-05 Ogues: 10thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-05 Divin: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-04 Ogues: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-04 Ogues: 9thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-04 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-04 Divin: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-03 Ogues: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-03 Divin: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-02 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-02 Calderon: works swing & team (red)
2020-08-02 Starbuck: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-02 Divin: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-01 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-01 Starbuck: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-01 Divin: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-31 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-31 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-30 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-30 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-29 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-29 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-28 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-28 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-27 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-07-26 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-25 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-24 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-23 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-07-19 Kowalski: works swing & team (red)
2020-07-15 Calderon: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-14 Calderon: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-13 Calderon: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-12 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-11 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-07 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-06 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-07-05 Giammanco: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-04 Giammanco: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-25 Novoselsky: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-24 Novoselsky: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-23 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-23 Novoselsky: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-22 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-22 Novoselsky: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-21 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-21 Novoselsky: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-20 Novoselsky: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-19 Novoselsky: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-18 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-17 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-16 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-12 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-11 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-11 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-10 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-07 Hom: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-07 Odonovan: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-07 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-06 Hom: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-06 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-05 Hom: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-04 Hom: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-04 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-03 Hom: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-03 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-03 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-02 Hom: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-02 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-01 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-31 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-29 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-28 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-27 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-26 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-26 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-24 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-24 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-21 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-20 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-18 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-17 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-16 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-15 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-08 Odonovan: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-04 : probably incomplete set (8/9) (grey)
2020-05-03 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-03 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-02 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-04-28 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-24 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-04-20 : probably incomplete set (8/9) (grey)
2020-04-19 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-19 Kowalski: works swing & team (red)
2020-04-19 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-04-18 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-04-14 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-12 Ogues: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-12 Ogues: 10thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-04-11 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-04-11 Ogues: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-11 Ogues: 9thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-04-11 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-04-10 Ogues: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-04-10 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-04-10 Bulatovic: works swing & team & (red)
2020-04-09 Mounir: works swing & team (red)
2020-04-02 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-01 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-30 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-03-29 Mounir: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-29 Giammanco: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-28 Mounir: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-28 Giammanco: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-27 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-03-27 Mounir: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-27 Giammanco: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-26 Mounir: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-26 Giammanco: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-25 Mounir: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-25 Giammanco: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-24 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-24 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-24 Giammanco: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-23 : probably incomplete set (8/9) (grey)
2020-03-23 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-22 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-22 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-22 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-22 YeraPaez: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-21 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-21 Giammanco: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-20 Siaw: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-19 Calderon: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-19 Calderon: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-19 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-18 Mounir: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-18 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-18 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-18 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-17 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-17 Giammanco: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-17 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-16 Novoselsky: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-15 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-15 Bulatovic: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-14 Odonovan: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-14 Odonovan: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-13 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-13 Calderon: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-12 Bulatovic: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-12 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-12 Novoselsky: requested time off (day off ) (red)
2020-03-11 Bulatovic: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-11 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-11 Calderon: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-10 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-10 Kowalski: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-09 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-09 KarakalpakisG: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-08 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-05 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-01 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-28 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-27 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-27 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-26 Odonovan: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-25 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-23 Mounir: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-23 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-22 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-22 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-21 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-18 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-17 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-09 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-09 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-09 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-09 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-09 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-08 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-08 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-08 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-08 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-07 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-04 KarakalpakisG: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-03 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-03 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-02 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-29 Sak: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-28 KarakalpakisY: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-27 KarakalpakisY: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-26 KarakalpakisY: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-26 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-25 KarakalpakisY: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-25 KarakalpakisY: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-24 KarakalpakisY: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-24 KarakalpakisY: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-23 KarakalpakisY: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-22 KarakalpakisY: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-21 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-19 Bulatovic: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-18 Bulatovic: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-17 Bulatovic: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-16 Bulatovic: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-15 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-14 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-14 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-13 KarakalpakisG: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-13 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-12 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-12 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-12 Divin: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-12 Kowalski: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-11 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-11 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-11 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-11 Divin: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-11 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-10 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-10 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-10 Divin: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-09 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-09 Divin: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-08 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-08 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-08 Divin: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-07 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-07 Divin: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-06 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-06 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-05 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-05 YeraPaez: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-04 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-04 YeraPaez: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-03 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-03 YeraPaez: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-02 Siaw: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-01 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-31 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-31 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-30 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-30 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-29 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-28 Divin: works swing & team & (red)
2019-12-28 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-27 Bulatovic: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-26 Bulatovic: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-26 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-25 Bulatovic: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-25 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-25 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-24 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-24 Bulatovic: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-24 Novoselsky: works swing & team & (red)
2019-12-24 Siaw: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-23 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2019-12-23 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-23 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-22 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-22 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-22 Giammanco: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-21 Giammanco: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-20 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-20 Giammanco: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-19 Giammanco: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-18 Giammanco: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-17 Giammanco: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-15 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-15 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-11 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-10 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-09 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-08 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-07 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-04 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-03 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-03 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-02 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-01 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-01 Kowalski: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-30 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-11-30 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-29 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-29 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-11-28 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-25 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
Swing shifts by week day:
NameMondayMidweekWeekendTotal
Mounir0%125%375%4100%
Bulatovic310%2168%723%31100%
Novoselsky0%880%220%10100%
Starbuck211%950%739%18100%
Divin616%2054%1130%37100%
Kowalski420%1155%525%20100%
Jayne0%1959%1341%32100%
KarakalpakisY150%150%00%2100%
KarakalpakisG333%556%111%9100%
Calderon831%1558%312%26100%
Siaw421%1053%526%19100%
YeraPaez419%943%838%21100%
Odonovan1112%5056%2831%89100%
Hom111%667%222%9100%
Ogues0%4100%00%4100%
Illastron114%457%229%7100%