From: -> Through date/number of weeks: diff pay
name days nights swings
+admits
including
longSwings
holidays backups triage weekend
backups
weekend
swings
days +
swings
total HMK days HMK
Sat/Sun/Holiday
PTOMiscdiffcomp
Bulatovic 1460141122271601603810-22208.3
ChenJ 400700247470 
Divin 9108223011201731730-9225.5
Hom 9103021119494339-88122.2
Jayne 016820330182018806295.7
KarakalpakisG 158030102011611610-21209.3
KarakalpakisY 1520110102241631630-19211.9
Kowalski 10502914115110134134356-48174.5
Locum E 00 
Mounir 165040302431691690-13219.7
Noor 150290204944440-13857.2
Novoselsky 151124341284175176218-6230
Odonovan 13772003126415716407-18224.4
Ogues 01549020191630-19258.1
Sak 28000028280 
Sholty 7801801144696960-86124.8
Siaw 119023130195142142014-40203.1
Starbuck 1740220382626196196014254.8
Show w/inactive
218 triages, 364 work days, 52 weeks, split 182/182 view year
DaysNightsSwingsDays+SwingsTotal
Perms1582 (95.9%)330 (100%)311 (97.8%)1893 (96.2%)2223 (96.7%)
Locums68 (4.1%)0 (0%)7 (2.2%)75 (3.8%)75 (3.3%)
Total shifts:2298
2019-10-14 : probably incomplete set (6/7) (grey)
2019-10-06 Starbuck: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-10-05 Starbuck: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-10-04 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-10-03 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-10-02 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-10-01 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-22 Novoselsky: 29th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-21 Novoselsky: 28th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-20 Novoselsky: 27th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-19 Novoselsky: 26th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-18 Novoselsky: 25th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-17 Novoselsky: 24th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-16 : probably incomplete set (6/7) (grey)
2019-09-16 Novoselsky: 23th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-15 Novoselsky: 22th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-14 Novoselsky: 21th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-13 Novoselsky: 20th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-12 Novoselsky: 19th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-11 Novoselsky: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-10 Novoselsky: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-09 Novoselsky: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-08 Novoselsky: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-07 Novoselsky: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-06 Novoselsky: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-05 Novoselsky: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-04 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-03 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-02 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-09-02 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-09-01 KarakalpakisY: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-31 KarakalpakisY: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-30 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-29 Starbuck: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-28 Starbuck: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-27 Starbuck: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-26 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-25 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-24 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-23 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-21 KarakalpakisG: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-21 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-20 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-20 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-19 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-08-18 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-08-18 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-08-17 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-08-16 Divin: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-15 Divin: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-14 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-13 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-12 KarakalpakisY: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-08-12 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-11 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-09 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-08-08 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-08-08 Kowalski: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-08-07 Bulatovic: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-06 Bulatovic: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-05 Bulatovic: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-04 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-08-03 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-29 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-28 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-07-28 Siaw: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-28 ChenJ: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-27 Siaw: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-26 Siaw: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-25 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-25 Siaw: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-24 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-07-24 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-23 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-23 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-22 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-07-22 Siaw: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-19 Sholty: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-18 Sholty: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-17 Sholty: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-16 Sholty: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-15 Kowalski: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-14 Odonovan: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-14 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-13 Odonovan: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-13 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-13 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-12 Odonovan: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-12 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-07-12 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-11 Novoselsky: requested time off (day off ) (red)
2019-07-11 Odonovan: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-11 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-10 Odonovan: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-10 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-07-09 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-08 Divin: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-08 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-07 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-06 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-05 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-04 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-07-01 Kowalski: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-07-01 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-06-30 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-29 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-06-29 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-28 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-06-27 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-26 ChenJ: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-06-25 ChenJ: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-06-24 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-23 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-06-17 Kowalski: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-16 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-06-15 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-14 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-06-14 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-13 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-13 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-06-12 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-06-11 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-06-10 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-06 Starbuck: works swing & backup (red)
2019-06-03 Sholty: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-06-02 Sholty: works swing & backup (red)
2019-05-27 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-05-27 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-26 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-05-25 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-05-19 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-17 Starbuck: works team & backup (red)
2019-05-15 Novoselsky: works team & backup (red)
2019-05-12 Novoselsky: requested time off (no extra swings this week 2019-05-06 to 2019-05-12) (red)
2019-05-12 KarakalpakisY: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-11 Novoselsky: requested time off (no extra swings this week 2019-05-06 to 2019-05-12) (red)
2019-05-11 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-05 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-04 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-02 KarakalpakisG: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-05-01 KarakalpakisG: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-30 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-28 ChenJ: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-27 ChenJ: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-26 ChenJ: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-25 ChenJ: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-25 Sholty: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-24 ChenJ: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-24 Sholty: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-23 Sholty: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-15 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-04-14 KarakalpakisG: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-14 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-04-13 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-07 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-04-07 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-06 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-05 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-04 KarakalpakisY: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-03 KarakalpakisY: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-04-02 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-30 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-03-28 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-03-25 Mounir: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-24 Novoselsky: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-24 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-24 Mounir: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-24 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-23 Novoselsky: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-23 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-23 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-22 Novoselsky: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-22 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-03-21 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-21 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-03-20 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-19 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-19 Bulatovic: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-18 Bulatovic: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-17 Bulatovic: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-16 Bulatovic: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-15 Bulatovic: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-14 Bulatovic: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-14 Siaw: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-13 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-13 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-12 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-12 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-10 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-09 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-08 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-03-03 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-02-22 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-02-21 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-02-21 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-02-20 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-02-20 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-02-19 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-02-17 Sak: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-02-16 Sak: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-02-03 Ogues: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2019-02-03 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-02-02 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-28 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-01-24 Sak: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-23 Sak: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-22 Sak: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-20 Bulatovic: works swing & team & (red)
2019-01-19 Novoselsky: works night & swing (red)
2019-01-13 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-08 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-06 Noor: 21th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-05 Noor: 20th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-04 Noor: 19th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-04 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-01-03 Noor: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-03 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-01-02 Noor: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-01-01 Noor: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-01-01 Noor: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-31 Noor: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-31 Noor: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-31 Noor: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-30 Noor: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-30 Noor: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-30 Noor: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-30 Jayne: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2018-12-30 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-29 Noor: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-29 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-28 Noor: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-27 Noor: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-26 Noor: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-25 Noor: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-24 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-23 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-17 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-16 Bulatovic: works swing & team & (red)
2018-12-15 Divin: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-14 Divin: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-13 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2018-12-13 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-12 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-11 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-10 Ogues: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2018-12-10 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2018-12-09 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-08 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2018-12-08 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-07 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-06 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-05 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-04 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2018-12-03 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-02 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2018-12-01 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
Swing shifts by week day:
NameMondayMidweekWeekendTotal
Noor517%1552%931%29100%
Divin1518%4757%2024%82100%
Starbuck29%1464%627%22100%
Siaw626%1252%522%23100%
Novoselsky28%1875%417%24100%
Bulatovic18%538%754%13100%
Jayne0%1158%842%19100%
Kowalski517%1448%1034%29100%
Odonovan420%1260%420%20100%
Hom0%267%133%3100%
Ogues111%778%111%9100%
ChenJ114%457%229%7100%
Sholty211%1056%633%18100%
Mounir0%125%375%4100%
KarakalpakisG0%267%133%3100%
KarakalpakisY19%655%436%11100%