From: -> Through date/number of weeks: diff pay
name days nights swings
+admits
including
longSwings
holidays backups triage weekend
backups
weekend
swings
days +
swings
total HMK days HMK
Sat/Sun/Holiday
PTOMiscdiffcomp
Bulatovic 13302802025616116126-21209.3
Calderon 13902734014416616600.1857142857-16216.8857142857
ChenJ 00 
Divin 1200201301671401400130.5571428571-42199.7571428571
Giammanco 1330904031421420 
Hom 94020209696374-86124.8
Jayne 01612405092418500.37142857143289.1714285714
KarakalpakisG 131070101911381380-44179.4
KarakalpakisY 12705020191321320-50171.6
Kowalski 1040250301481291293940.1857142857-53167.8857142857
Locum E 42000042420-14054.6
Locum F 00-1820
Mounir 1630503020416816800.1857142857-14218.5857142857
Novoselsky 150014030272164164230.1857142857-18213.3857142857
Odonovan 83074030112315715700.1857142857-25204.2857142857
Ogues 0155003001550-27248
Sak 31000031310 
Siaw 9302802012712112100.3714285714-61157.6714285714
Starbuck 1400180303171581580-24205.4
YeraPaez 13501602013615115100.3714285714-31196.6714285714
Show w/inactive
221 triages, 364 work days, 52 weeks, split 182/182 view year
DaysNightsSwingsDays+SwingsTotal
Perms1654 (91%)316 (100%)293 (97%)1947 (91.8%)2263 (92.9%)
Locums164 (9%)0 (0%)9 (3%)173 (8.2%)173 (7.1%)
Total shifts:2436
2020-10-05 : probably incomplete set (0/7) (grey)
2020-09-28 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-09-20 Starbuck: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-19 Starbuck: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-18 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-17 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-16 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-15 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-14 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-09-06 Siaw: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-05 Siaw: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-04 Siaw: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-03 Siaw: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-02 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-09-01 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-30 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-29 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-23 Jayne: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-23 Jayne: 14thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-22 Jayne: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-22 Jayne: 13thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-21 Jayne: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-21 Jayne: 12thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-20 Jayne: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-20 Jayne: 11thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-19 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-19 Jayne: 10thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-18 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-18 Jayne: 9thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-17 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-08-17 Jayne: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-12 Starbuck: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-11 Starbuck: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-10 Starbuck: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-09 Ogues: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-09 Ogues: 14thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-09 Starbuck: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-08 Ogues: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-08 Ogues: 13thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-08 Starbuck: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-07 Ogues: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-07 Ogues: 12thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-07 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-06 Ogues: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-06 Ogues: 11thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-06 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-05 Ogues: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-05 Ogues: 10thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-05 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-04 Ogues: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-04 Ogues: 9thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-08-04 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-08-03 Ogues: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-07-26 Novoselsky: 21th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-26 Siaw: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-25 Novoselsky: 20th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-25 Siaw: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-24 Novoselsky: 19th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-24 Siaw: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-23 Novoselsky: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-23 Siaw: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-22 Novoselsky: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-22 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-21 Novoselsky: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-21 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-20 Novoselsky: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-19 Novoselsky: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-18 Novoselsky: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-17 Novoselsky: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-16 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-15 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-14 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-12 Calderon: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-12 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-11 Calderon: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-11 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-10 Calderon: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-10 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-09 Calderon: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-09 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-08 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-07 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-07-06 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-07-06 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-07-02 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-07-01 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-07-01 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-30 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-30 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-29 Kowalski: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-28 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-27 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-23 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-22 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-17 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-16 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-15 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-14 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-13 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-13 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-12 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2020-06-09 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-06-08 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-06 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-06-05 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-31 Kowalski: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-30 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-29 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-28 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-28 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-27 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-27 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-05-26 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-25 Kowalski: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-05-17 Mounir: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-16 Mounir: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-15 Mounir: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-14 Mounir: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-13 Mounir: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-05-12 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-12 Ogues: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-12 Ogues: 10thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-04-11 Ogues: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-11 Ogues: 9thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-04-10 Ogues: 8thconsecutive nights (maroon)
2020-04-02 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-04-01 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-30 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-03-29 Mounir: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-29 Giammanco: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-28 Mounir: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-28 Giammanco: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-27 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2020-03-27 Mounir: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-27 Giammanco: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-26 Mounir: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-26 Giammanco: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-25 Mounir: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-25 Giammanco: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-24 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-24 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-24 Giammanco: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-23 : probably incomplete set (8/9) (grey)
2020-03-23 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-22 Jayne: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-22 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-22 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-22 YeraPaez: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-21 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-21 Giammanco: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-20 Siaw: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-19 Calderon: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-19 Calderon: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-19 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-18 Mounir: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-18 Calderon: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-18 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-18 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-17 Calderon: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-17 Giammanco: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-17 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-16 Novoselsky: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-15 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-15 Bulatovic: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-14 Odonovan: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-14 Odonovan: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-13 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-13 Calderon: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-12 Bulatovic: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-12 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-12 Novoselsky: requested time off (day off ) (red)
2020-03-11 Bulatovic: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-11 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-11 Calderon: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-10 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-03-10 Kowalski: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-09 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-09 KarakalpakisG: works team & admitter (red)
2020-03-08 Jayne: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-03-05 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-03-01 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-28 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-27 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-27 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-26 Odonovan: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-25 Odonovan: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-23 Mounir: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-23 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-22 Mounir: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-22 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-21 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-18 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-17 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-09 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-09 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-09 Novoselsky: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-09 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-09 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-08 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-02-08 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-08 Novoselsky: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-08 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-07 Novoselsky: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-04 KarakalpakisG: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-03 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-02-03 KarakalpakisG: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-02-02 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-29 Sak: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-28 KarakalpakisY: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-27 KarakalpakisY: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-26 KarakalpakisY: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-26 YeraPaez: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-25 KarakalpakisY: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-25 KarakalpakisY: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-24 KarakalpakisY: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-24 KarakalpakisY: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-23 KarakalpakisY: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-22 KarakalpakisY: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-21 KarakalpakisY: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-19 Bulatovic: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-18 Bulatovic: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-17 Bulatovic: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-16 Bulatovic: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-15 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-14 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-14 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-13 KarakalpakisG: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-13 Starbuck: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-12 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-12 Starbuck: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-12 Divin: 18th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-12 Kowalski: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-11 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-11 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-11 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-11 Divin: 17th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-11 Kowalski: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-10 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-10 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-10 Divin: 16th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-09 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-09 Divin: 15th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-08 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-08 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-08 Divin: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-07 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2020-01-07 Divin: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-06 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2020-01-06 Divin: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-05 Divin: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-05 YeraPaez: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-04 Divin: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-04 YeraPaez: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-03 Divin: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-03 YeraPaez: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-02 Siaw: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2020-01-01 Siaw: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-31 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-31 Siaw: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-30 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-30 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-29 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-28 Divin: works swing & team & (red)
2019-12-28 YeraPaez: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-27 Bulatovic: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-26 Bulatovic: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-26 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-25 Bulatovic: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-25 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-25 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-24 Odonovan: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-24 Bulatovic: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-24 Novoselsky: works swing & team & (red)
2019-12-24 Siaw: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-23 : probably incomplete set (7/8) (grey)
2019-12-23 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-23 Bulatovic: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-22 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-22 Bulatovic: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-22 Giammanco: 14th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-21 Giammanco: 13th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-20 Calderon: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-20 Giammanco: 12th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-19 Giammanco: 11th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-18 Giammanco: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-17 Giammanco: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-15 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-15 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-11 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-10 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-09 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-08 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-07 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-04 Starbuck: 10th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-03 Bulatovic: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-03 Starbuck: 9th consecuitive shift (black)
2019-12-02 Bulatovic: works swing & team (red)
2019-12-01 Divin: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-12-01 Kowalski: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-30 Starbuck: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-11-30 Divin: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-29 Starbuck: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-29 Novoselsky: works dayshift after swing (purple)
2019-11-28 Novoselsky: works swing & team (red)
2019-11-25 Mounir: works dayshift after swing (purple)
Swing shifts by week day:
NameMondayMidweekWeekendTotal
Mounir0%00%4100%4100%
Bulatovic416%1664%520%25100%
Novoselsky0%1185%215%13100%
Starbuck211%950%739%18100%
Divin420%945%735%20100%
Kowalski417%1250%833%24100%
Jayne0%1563%938%24100%
KarakalpakisY240%360%00%5100%
KarakalpakisG117%467%117%6100%
Calderon520%1664%416%25100%
Siaw519%1556%726%27100%
YeraPaez320%747%533%15100%
Odonovan1014%4156%2230%73100%
Hom0%2100%00%2100%
Giammanco114%457%229%7100%